Estadísticas Celebraciones de Matrimonios por provincia Civil / Totales primer semestre 2018

 TotalcivilCivil/Total
Total69.77755.32579%
Madrid9.7987.42076%
Barcelona9.6458.79491%
Valencia/Valéncia4.4303.69183%
Sevilla3.3572.31269%
Alicante/Alacant2.8412.39884%
Murcia2.3691.73673%
Málaga2.2851.87182%
Balears, Illes1.9661.70687%
Cádiz1.6691.25575%
Palmas, Las1.5911.36986%
Bizkaia1.5901.40388%
Santa Cruz de Tenerife1.5161.27084%
Asturias1.4301.20784%
Zaragoza1.3721.03075%
Coruña, A1.3711.14283%
Girona1.2431.13591%
Córdoba1.22469857%
Granada1.19085972%
Gipuzkoa1.1501.00687%
Tarragona1.08798390%
Pontevedra99779880%
Toledo99266967%
Jaén95049152%
Almería93765270%
Navarra90872079%
Castellón/Castelló86972784%
Extranjero81836545%
Badajoz80953166%
Cantabria80166183%
Ciudad Real76946761%
Valladolid67953178%
Lleida59952087%
Huelva55240173%
Albacete51337273%
León50942984%
Cáceres47434573%
Araba/Álava45538585%
Rioja, La43535381%
Guadalajara41733179%
Burgos39429174%
Lugo38430379%
Salamanca37027274%
Huesca25518472%
Ourense25218674%
Ceuta21911452%
Segovia20713867%
Cuenca20513264%
Palencia17513074%
Ávila17411466%
Zamora17213377%
Teruel15312380%
Melilla12810985%
Soria826377%

Deja un comentario